Bitte Team auswählen
1. ASC Badener Greifs
1. ASC Badener Greifs II
1. ASC Ritterhude v. 1994 e.V.
1. FFC Braunschweig e.V.
Aachen Emperors
AFC Bad Homburg Sentinels Jugend
AFC Königsbrunn Ants
Allgäu Comets
Alperstedt Warriors
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
Ansbach Margraves
ASC Magdeburg e.V.
Augsburg Lions
Augsburg Lions II
Augsburg Lions III
Augsburg Rooks
Bad Homburg Sentiflags
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e.V.
Bamberg Phantoms
Bedburg Raccoons
Berlin Adler
Berlin Bullets
Berlin Kobras
Berlin Thunder Lightnings
Berlin Thunderbirds
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Black Forest Foxes
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V.
Black Forest Hedgehogs e.V. 2
Bochum Cadets
Bochum Rebels
Bornheim Badgers
Bornheim Badgers II
Bremen Firebirds Flags
Bremen Firebirds Flags 2
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Brilon Lumberjacks
Buchholz Buzzards
Burgenlandkreis Underdogs
Bürstadt Redskins
Castrop Raptors
Celtic Bulls
Chemnitz Cannons
Chemnitz Flag Knights
Cologne Falcons Flag
Cologne Falcons Flag II
Cologne Pandas
Cottbus Crayfish
Crailsheim Mad Dogs
Crailsheim Mad Dogs 2
Darmstadt Diamonds
Darmstadt Diamonds Jugend
Dortmund Devils
Dortmund Devils II
Dörverden Lions
Dresden Monarchs Flag5
Dudelange Steelers
Duisburg Dockers
Duisburg Dockers 22
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
Düsseldorf Panther
Eastfrisian Ducks
Eberswalder Rangers
Emsland United
Erding Bulls
Erfurt Indigos
Erkner Razorbacks
Erlangen Sharks
Erzgebirge Miners e.V.
Esslingen Raccoons
FC Obersulm Elephants
Fighting Frogs
Frankfurt (Oder) Red Cocks
Freiberg Shadows
Gewinner P7
Gießen Golden Dragons
Görlitz Grizzlies
Göttingen Generals Flag Seniors
Hadamar Black Goats
Halle Falken
Hamburg Pioneers Red Pandas
Hamburg United
Hamm Aces
Hanau Ravens Competitive Football Sports e.V.
Haßloch Flagballs
Heidelberg Hunters
Heidelberg Hunters II
Herrenberg Raptors
Ilmenau IlmRoosters
Ingolstadt Dukes
Ingolstadt Maniacs
Iserlohn Boozers
Iserlohn Titans
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Kaltenkirchen Rubberducks
Kassel Racoons
Kassel Titans
KBH Blizzards
Kornwestheim Cougars
Landshut Black Knights
Langenfeld Longhorns
Leipzig Hawks
Leipzig Lions Flag Hunters
Leonberg Alligators
Lichtenberg Lions
Lichtenberg Lions 2
Losheim Lakers
Lübeck Flag Cougars
Lübeck Flag Cougars II
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
Luxembourg Wolves
Mainz Golden Eagles
Mainz Legionaries
Mainz Legionaries II
Marburg Mercenaries
Mecklenburg Bulls
Minden Wolves
Montabaur Flag Attack
Mülheim Shamrocks
Mülheim Shamrocks II
München Rangers
Munich Cowboys
Munich Spatzen
Munich Spatzen 2
Munich Spatzen 3
Munich Spatzen 4
Münster Blackhawks
Münster Blackhawks 2
Münster Fireflags
Müritz Tornados
Nauheim Wildboys Jugend
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Neuss Gladiators
Neuss Legions
NF Titans
Norderstedt Football // SV Friedrichsgabe
Northern Storm
Nürnberg Hawks
Nürnberg Renegades
Nürnberg Renegades II
Odelzhausen Red Dragons
ohne Team
Oldenburg Orcas
Osnabrück Tigers
Ostalb Highlanders
Ostheim Black Owls
Ostholstein Junior-Vikings
Pikes Kaiserslautern Jugend
Plattling Black Hawks
Potsdam Royals
Ramsenthal RedWings
Rathenow Raccoons
Recklinghausen Juggers
Red Devils Kümmersbruck
Red Flags Lachen-Speyerdorf
Regensburg Phoenix
Regensburg Phoenix II
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach Jugend
Rheine Raptors
Rheinland Rabbits
Rodgau Pioneers
Rosenheim Rebels
Rostock Griffins e.V.
Rotenburg Wolverines
Ruppin Flag Tigers
Rüsselsheim Crusaders
Saalfeld Titans
Saarland Hurricanes Flag
Saarland Hurricanes Flag II
Saarland Löwinnen
Salzland Racoons
Schleiden Wildcats
Schorndorf Power Puffins
Schorndorf Power Puffins 2
Schwarzenbek Wolves
SG Augsburg Lions
SG Kelkheim Lizzards
SG Kelkheim Lizzards Damen
SG Kelkheim Lizzards II
SG Kelkheim Lizzards Jugend
SG Mainz Schorndorf
SG Südstern Senzig e.V.
Silver Foxes Radebeul
Solingen Paladins
Soltau Black Sharks
Southern Sparkles
Southern Sparkles DFFLF
Spandau Bulldogs
SSV Witzenhausen 1972 e.V.
Staaken Bats
Starnberg Argonauts
Stockelsdorf Pirates
Stormarn Wildboars
Stralsund Pikes
Strelitz Dukes
Stuttgart Scorpions
Stuttgart Scorpions II
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
Suhl Gunslingers
SV Treschklingen Hornets
Tauberfranken Wolfpack Flag
Team für Offizielle ohne festes Team
Thänhusen Titans
Tollense Flag Sharks
Traben Trarbach Wildcats
Trier Biber
Troisdorf Jets
TSV Ostrhauderfehn Fehntjer Fins
TSV Settmarshausen Bears
TV Niederschelden Miners
V.f.L. Rheda Minotaurs
Verlierer P7
Vogtland Rebels e.V.
Vorpommern Vandals
Waldenau Kraken
Walldorf Wanderers
Walldorf Wanderers 2
Walldorf Wanderers Ladies
Wartburg City Watchers
Weinheim Longhorns
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
Werratal Salt Kings
Werratal Salt Kings 2
Wesel Jesters
Wetterau Bulls Jugend
Wetzlar Wölfe
White Terriers Saar
Wiesbaden Phantoms Allstars
Wild Grizzlies
Wittenberg Saints
Witzenhausen Cherry Pickers
Wolfpack Oberammergau
Woodpeckers e.V.
Würzburg Wombats
Wustermark Wolves